triglycerides

Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides

INCI: Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides

Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides are a traditional medium spreading emollient for modern cosmetic applications.

From: $6.57

Clear
  • Share post

Description

INCI: Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides

Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides are a traditional medium spreading emollient for modern cosmetic applications.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Sizes

4oz bottle, 16oz bottle, 1 gallon, 3 gallons, 5 gallons

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides”
Scroll Up
Due to the current situation, we are experiencing shipping delays from increased activity and limited staff. Please allow 2-3 weeks for order processing. Thank you for your understanding.
+